Winter Basketball Boys 2nd Grade Boys
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 MULLEN MUSTANG 2ND BLUE - 2ND BLUE24
GREEN MOUNTAIN LOYA1
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 MAYHEM 2ND28
JUST PLAY GARCIA12
Winter Basketball Boys 3rd Grade Boys X
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN FREEDMAN42
GOLDEN HOWE - HOWE6
Winter Basketball Boys 3rd Grade Boys Y
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 GOLDEN ADAME17
BEAR CREEK GARCIA 3 - BC GARCIA 35
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN FREEDMAN233
GOLDEN ROONEY/HART - ROONEY6
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 WHEATRIDGE HURRICANES12
GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL34
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 CHATFIELD SAUTER26
DAKOTA RIDGE CUMMINGS - CUMMINGS0
 GREEN MOUNTAIN FREEDMAN218
DAKOTA RIDGE SNYDER 3 - SNYDER 316
Monday, December 3, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE SNYDER 3 - SNYDER 329
WHEATRIDGE HURRICANES19
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys A-Comp
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 CHATFIELD FEDDERSEN424
BEAR CREEK MEDINA - MEDINA21
Friday, December 7, 2018
 CHATFIELD HEATH43
MUSTANGS 4TH BOYS11
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD FEDDERSEN422
CHATFIELD HEATH11
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GOLDEN OWENS - OWENS20
BEAR CREEK MEDINA - MEDINA12
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys B
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 AWEST GILBREATH27
GOLDEN CARVER/DOODY15
 GOLDEN JOHNSON22
DAKOTA RIDGE CLOUSE 4 - CLOUSE 419
 NET SNAPPERS12
GREEN MOUNTAIN HIATT5
 JACKALOPES 25
RALSTON VALLEY KEMP11
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 JACKALOPES 26
DAKOTA RIDGE CLOUSE 4 - CLOUSE 412
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys C
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
CHATFIELD DEMPSEY16
GM RAMS CARRICK13
Monday, December 3, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESHER - ESHER17
CHATFIELD DEMPSEY8
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys A-Comp
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 MINERS 5th24
MULLEN MUSTANG 5TH BLUE - 5TH BLUE21
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 AND 1 SCHATTINGER47
GOLDEN THOMPSON - THOMPSON16
 RALSTON VALLEY WARREN22
GREEN MOUNTAIN ELLSWORTH19
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE KELLNER - KELLNER23
GREEN MOUNTAIN ELLSWORTH13
 PSB 5th GOLD36
ONE SHOTS MEURER25
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 AND 1 SCHATTINGER31
ONE SHOTS MEURER29
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys B
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 BEAR CREEK HEGERLE - HEGERLE32
CONIFER GILLOTH20
 MULLEN MUSTANG 5TH GOLD - 5TH GOLD24
DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 5 - ESOLEN 521
Friday, December 7, 2018
DAKOTA RIDGE HERRON - HERRON22
AWEST SOUTHERN14
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 AWEST MARINO49
MULLEN MUSTANG 5TH GOLD - 5TH GOLD12
 BEAR CREEK HEGERLE - HEGERLE44
GREEN MOUNTAIN CHRISTENSEN25
 JUST PLAY SNYDER16
GREEN MOUNTAIN DRAKE14
 AWEST SOUTHERN26
JUST PLAY MILLER24
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE HERRON - HERRON15
GOLDEN KULA - KULA11
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 CHATFIELD KONECNY23
JUST PLAY MILLER15
 CONIFER GILLOTH30
DAKOTA RIDGE HERRON - HERRON18
 GOLDEN KULA - KULA23
GOLDEN POLITTE 5 - POLITTE 57
Monday, December 3, 2018
 JUST PLAY SNYDER31
ARVADA GOMER18
 AWEST SOUTHERN16
GREEN MOUNTAIN CHRISTENSEN11
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys C
Saturday, December 8, 2018
CONIFER SCHECK28
GOLDEN AMBROSE/MURRAY16
 CHATFIELD NASH18
GOLDEN ELMORE - ELMORE6
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD NASH16
BEAR CREEK SALAS YELLOW - SALAS YEL11
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 GOLDEN AMBROSE/MURRAY16
GOLDEN SHERBURNE14
Monday, December 3, 2018
CONIFER SCHECK20
BEAR CREEK SALAS YELLOW - SALAS YEL12
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 CHATFIELD HARPSTREITH40
MULLEN MUSTANG 6TH GOLD - 6TH GOLD24
 GOLDEN FAILE - FAILE24
MULLEN MUSTANG 6TH GOLD - 6TH GOLD18
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 MULLEN MUSTANG 6TH BLUE - 6TH BLUE33
CHATFIELD HARPSTREITH17
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys A-Comp
Friday, December 7, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 6TH25
MINERS 12U RED11
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE DAVISON - DAVISON21
BEAR CREEK SALDIVAR - SALDIVAR17
 5280 6TH SILVER29
BIG HEART BASKETBALL VUE17
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 6TH27
DAKOTA RIDGE DAVISON - DAVISON6
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN41
CHATFIELD HOFFMAN22
Monday, December 3, 2018
 CHATFIELD MOORE24
MINERS 12U RED19
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys B
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 BEAR CREEK RODRIGUEZ - RODRIGUEZ23
D'EVELYN PASSARELLI19
 GOLDEN MCDOUGAL - MCDOUGAL41
GOLDEN WARD/BOLES14
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 JEFFERSON ACADEMY NEELY27
CHATFIELD RUSSELL12
 GOLDEN MCDOUGAL - MCDOUGAL33
GREEN MOUNTAIN DOWELL12
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 BEAR CREEK RODRIGUEZ - RODRIGUEZ26
DAKOTA RIDGE GOPLIN - GOPLIN7
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GOLDEN GORDON 6 - GORDON16
GREEN MOUNTAIN ERICKSON15
Monday, December 3, 2018
 D'EVELYN PASSARELLI19
CHATFIELD RUSSELL16
 GREEN MOUNTAIN ERICKSON22
GOLDEN WARD/BOLES13
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 GOLDEN LEIMBACH - LEIMBACH38
MUSTANGS 7TH BOYS11
Friday, December 7, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 7 - ESOLEN 750
BOYKINS21
 GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON34
RALSTON VALLEY CREASEY14
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 7 - ESOLEN 727
RALSTON VALLEY NICHOLS25
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 THUNDERRIDGE 740
CHATFIELD MCGUIRE24
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GOLDEN LEIMBACH - LEIMBACH28
BOYKINS13
 MUSTANGS 7TH BOYS42
GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON40
 THUNDERRIDGE 754
RALSTON VALLEY CREASEY17
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys A-Comp
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 GOLDEN MCLAUGHLIN - MCLAUGHLIN33
STANDLEY LAKE PYLE12
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 PSB 7TH49
GOLDEN DEFORREST - DEFORREST35
 GREEN MOUNTAIN HERRIG42
STANDLEY LAKE PYLE17
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 LAKEWOOD PEREZ734
D'EVELYN STRASSER31
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GOLDEN MCLAUGHLIN - MCLAUGHLIN34
D'EVELYN STRASSER16
 PSB 7TH39
LAKEWOOD PEREZ721
 STANDLEY LAKE PYLE26
GOLDEN BOBB - BOBB17
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GOLDEN DEFORREST - DEFORREST24
CONIFER TRUBY17
 GREEN MOUNTAIN HERRIG36
GOLDEN BOBB - BOBB9
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys B
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 BEAR CREEK NUANES - NUANES23
GOLDEN CARRITHERS - CARRITHERS10
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 GOLDEN CARRITHERS - CARRITHERS19
DAKOTA RIDGE CLOUSE 7 - CLOUSE 713
 DAKOTA RIDGE SNYDER 7 - SNYDER 736
GREEN MOUNTAIN PROSSER8
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 BEAR CREEK MARTI - MARTI48
CHATFIELD KING14
 EVERGREEN BAHL 7TH B38
GOLDEN LIEDTKE15
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN LORENZEN26
DAKOTA RIDGE CLOUSE 7 - CLOUSE 77
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 MINERS 14U BLACK61
BOYKINS BLACK47
 SKY HIGH HOOPS38
RISE32
Monday, December 3, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE VERNON - VERNON43
GREEN MOUNTAIN LORD40
 THUNDERRIDGE 8G53
RALSON VALLEY SCHWARTZ24
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys A-Comp
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 BEAR CREEK SILVA - SILVA59
WILDCATS ERICSON19
 GOLDEN ENRIGUEZ - ENRIQUEZ36
AWEST VANDER LAAN26
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 BEAR CREEK SILVA - SILVA46
MINERS 14U RED27
 CHATFIELD GAUTHIER41
LAKEWOOD PEREZ22
 GREEN MOUNTAIN SATCHELL51
CONIFER PRATT22
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN SATCHELL41
GOLDEN MELCHER - MELCHER18
 MINERS 14U RED35
D'EVELYN PROPP28
Monday, December 3, 2018
 CHATFIELD GAUTHIER42
AWEST VANDER LAAN27
 MULLEN MUSTANG 8TH GOLD - 8TH GOLD55
CONIFER PRATT25
 THUNDER CONOVER30
CONIFER PRATT27
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys B
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 BEAR CREEK ESCOBEDO - ESCOBEDO53
D'EVELYN VANEK12
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 8B24
D'EVELYN VANEK9
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 JUST PLAY CARTER35
GOLDEN ELLIS - ELLIS18
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 BEAR CREEK ESCOBEDO - ESCOBEDO56
GOLDEN ELLIS - ELLIS10
 EVERGREEN BAHL 8B21
GOLDEN GORDON9
Monday, December 3, 2018
 CHATFIELD KEMMER28
GOLDEN GORDON17
Winter Basketball Girls 3rd Grade Girls
Friday, December 7, 2018
 CHATFIELD MOOREG18
GOLDEN SWIFT - SWIFT4
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 HOTSHOTS 38
CONIFER TRUBYG0
 JUST PLAY GARRIDO12
GREEN MOUNTAIN ELLSWORTH36
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 D'EVELYN PORTER22
CONIFER TRUBYG4
Monday, December 3, 2018
 HOTSHOTS 32
GOLDEN SWIFT - SWIFT0
Winter Basketball Girls 4th Grade Girls B
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE LUNDY - LUNDY10
CHATFIELD DESMARTEAU8
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GOLDEN MELANCON - MELANCON18
GOLDEN ZENISEK - ZENISEK8
 GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL G20
D'EVELYN NAGY14
Winter Basketball Girls 5th Grade Girls A
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD HARPSTREITHG12
EVERGREEN SULLIVAN4
 GREEN MOUNTAIN HERRIG516
MUSTANGS 4TH GIRLS11
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 PSB 4TH/5TH25
EVERGREEN SULLIVAN17
Winter Basketball Girls 5th Grade Girls B
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN CORONADO22
BEAR CREEK SISNEROS - SISNEROS4
 GOLDEN GARVIN - GARVIN4
GOLDEN JEPPSON - JEPPSON3
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GOLDEN GARVIN - GARVIN9
DAKOTA RIDGE GALLEGOS - GALLEGOS5
Winter Basketball Girls 6th Grade Girls A
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 CBC 6th ELITE31
BEAR CREEK GARCIA 6 - BC GARCIA 68
 CBC 6th ELITE19
GOLDEN WANDLER - WANDLER17
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD AMADOR18
BEAR CREEK GARCIA 6 - BC GARCIA 67
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 CHATFIELD AMADOR30
CONIFER MORTIER10
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN RODENBURG35
CONIFER MORTIER8
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN BARTA20
BEAR CREEK GARCIA 6 - BC GARCIA 613
Winter Basketball Girls 7th Grade Girls A
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 PSB 7TH SILVER19
GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL18
 PSB 7TH BLACK28
MUSTANGS 7TH GIRLS10
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 CHATFIELD HENSHAW27
COLORADO ELITE23
 SWISH KLINE27
GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL29
Winter Basketball Girls 8th Grade Girls A
Friday, December 7, 2018
 LAKEWOOD MCKINNEY22
CHATFIELD RUSSUM18
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 PSB 7TH GOLD43
EVERGREEN FLOWERS11
Monday, December 3, 2018
 B SQUARE49
CHATFIELD RUSSUM10
 DAKOTA RIDGE KISSINGER 8 - KISSINGE21
WHEATRIDGE BERGREN17
 LAKEWOOD MCKINNEY27
WHEATRIDGE BERGREN10