Winter Basketball Boys 2nd Grade Boys
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 CHATFIELD KRISCHE20
DAKOTA RIDGE ANDERST - ANDERST3
 RALSTON VALLEY HINES15
DAKOTA RIDGE MARTIN - MARTIN3
Winter Basketball Boys 3rd Grade Boys X
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN FREEDMAN24
GOLDEN POLITTE 3 - POLITTE 32
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 RALSTON VALLEY BRAKETA30
GOLDEN HOWE - HOWE12
Winter Basketball Boys 3rd Grade Boys Y
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 BEAR CREEK GARCIA 3 - BC GARCIA 314
DAKOTA RIDGE CUMMINGS - CUMMINGS8
 DAKOTA RIDGE SNYDER 3 - SNYDER 329
GOLDEN ROONEY/HART - ROONEY5
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys A-Comp
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 GOLDEN OWENS - OWENS21
DAKOTA RIDGE KISSINGER 4 - KISSINGE6
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys B
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 GOLDEN CARVER/DOODY27
DAKOTA RIDGE CLOUSE 4 - CLOUSE 417
Winter Basketball Boys 4th Grade Boys C
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
GM RAMS CARRICK22
GOLDEN KEYES - KEYES12
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys A-Comp
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
PSB 5TH BLACK26
GOLDEN THOMPSON - THOMPSON13
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys B
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 5 - ESOLEN 516
JUST PLAY MILLER6
 BEAR CREEK HEGERLE - HEGERLE31
GOLDEN KULA - KULA9
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 ARVADA GOMER24
DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 5 - ESOLEN 521
Winter Basketball Boys 5th Grade Boys C
Saturday, December 8, 2018
CONIFER SCHECK28
GOLDEN AMBROSE/MURRAY16
 CHATFIELD NASH18
GOLDEN ELMORE - ELMORE6
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD NASH16
BEAR CREEK SALAS YELLOW - SALAS YEL11
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 GOLDEN AMBROSE/MURRAY16
GOLDEN SHERBURNE14
Monday, December 3, 2018
CONIFER SCHECK20
BEAR CREEK SALAS YELLOW - SALAS YEL12
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 CHATFIELD HARPSTREITH26
GOLDEN FAILE - FAILE19
Monday, December 10, 2018
 MULLEN MUSTANG 6TH BLUE - 6TH BLUE21
GOLDEN FAILE - FAILE13
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys A-Comp
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 BEAR CREEK SALDIVAR - SALDIVAR29
BIG HEART BASKETBALL VUE21
Friday, December 7, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 6TH25
MINERS 12U RED11
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE DAVISON - DAVISON21
BEAR CREEK SALDIVAR - SALDIVAR17
 5280 6TH SILVER29
BIG HEART BASKETBALL VUE17
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 6TH27
DAKOTA RIDGE DAVISON - DAVISON6
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN41
CHATFIELD HOFFMAN22
Monday, December 3, 2018
 CHATFIELD MOORE24
MINERS 12U RED19
Winter Basketball Boys 6th Grade Boys B
Friday, December 14, 2018
 EVERGREEN BAHL 6B18
GREEN MOUNTAIN ERICKSON17
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 JEFFERSON ACADEMY NEELY44
GOLDEN WARD/BOLES6
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 GOLDEN LEIMBACH - LEIMBACH38
MUSTANGS 7TH BOYS11
Friday, December 7, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 7 - ESOLEN 750
BOYKINS21
 GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON34
RALSTON VALLEY CREASEY14
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE ESOLEN 7 - ESOLEN 727
RALSTON VALLEY NICHOLS25
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
 THUNDERRIDGE 740
CHATFIELD MCGUIRE24
Monday, December 3, 2018
 GOLDEN LEIMBACH - LEIMBACH28
BOYKINS13
 MUSTANGS 7TH BOYS42
GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON40
 THUNDERRIDGE 754
RALSTON VALLEY CREASEY17
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys A-Comp
Friday, December 14, 2018
 GOLDEN MCLAUGHLIN - MCLAUGHLIN42
LAKEWOOD PEREZ730
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 GOLDEN DEFORREST - DEFORREST38
STANDLEY LAKE PYLE23
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN HERRIG36
DAKOTA RIDGE WRIGHT - WRIGHT16
 GOLDEN DEFORREST - DEFORREST34
D'EVELYN STRASSER9
Winter Basketball Boys 7th Grade Boys B
Friday, December 14, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE SNYDER 7 - SNYDER 742
GOLDEN CARRITHERS - CARRITHERS16
 EVERGREEN BAHL 7TH B30
GREEN MOUNTAIN LORENZEN12
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys Jeffco Gold
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 MINERS 14U BLACK61
BOYKINS BLACK47
 SKY HIGH HOOPS38
RISE32
Monday, December 3, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE VERNON - VERNON43
GREEN MOUNTAIN LORD40
 THUNDERRIDGE 8G53
RALSON VALLEY SCHWARTZ24
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys A-Comp
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 D'EVELYN PROPP20
GOLDEN MELCHER - MELCHER19
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 MINERS 14U RED40
GOLDEN ENRIGUEZ - ENRIQUEZ32
Monday, December 10, 2018
 LAKEWOOD PEREZ25
GOLDEN MELCHER - MELCHER14
Winter Basketball Boys 8th Grade Boys B
Friday, December 14, 2018
 BEAR CREEK ESCOBEDO - ESCOBEDO46
CHATFIELD ARCK21
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 CHATFIELD ARCK20
GOLDEN ELLIS - ELLIS5
Monday, December 10, 2018
 JUST PLAY CARTER34
GOLDEN GORDON24
Winter Basketball Girls 3rd Grade Girls
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 GOLDEN SWIFT - SWIFT9
GREEN MOUNTAIN ELLSWORTH30
Winter Basketball Girls 4th Grade Girls B
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 LADY BLACKHAWKS 10U19
GOLDEN ZENISEK - ZENISEK1
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 CHATFIELD BURNS18
GOLDEN MELANCON - MELANCON6
Winter Basketball Girls 5th Grade Girls A
Thursday, December 6, 2018
 CHATFIELD HARPSTREITHG12
EVERGREEN SULLIVAN4
 GREEN MOUNTAIN HERRIG516
MUSTANGS 4TH GIRLS11
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
 PSB 4TH/5TH25
EVERGREEN SULLIVAN17
Winter Basketball Girls 5th Grade Girls B
Friday, December 14, 2018
 GOLDEN JEPPSON - JEPPSON16
GREEN MOUNTAIN CORONADO14
Thursday, December 13, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE LOOMIS - LOOMIS6
DAKOTA RIDGE GALLEGOS - GALLEGOS4
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 DAKOTA RIDGE LOOMIS - LOOMIS14
GOLDEN GARVIN - GARVIN12
 DAKOTA RIDGE GALLEGOS - GALLEGOS8
GOLDEN JEPPSON - JEPPSON6
Winter Basketball Girls 6th Grade Girls A
Friday, December 14, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN BARTA28
CONIFER MORTIER8
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
 PSB 6TH20
GOLDEN WANDLER - WANDLER13
Winter Basketball Girls 7th Grade Girls A
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL30
GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL29
Winter Basketball Girls 8th Grade Girls A
Friday, December 14, 2018
 CHATFIELD ERICKSON36
WHEATRIDGE BERGREN7
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 CHATFIELD ERICKSON25
DAKOTA RIDGE KISSINGER 8 - KISSINGE16
 B SQUARE27
DAKOTA RIDGE KISSINGER 8 - KISSINGE16